Route de France
Page 1 sur 1
Route de France
Le Prologue:
1 Ina Teutenberg Team Columbia Women 4 33' 28" (42.2km/h)
2 Grace Verbeke Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam 0 01' 63"
3 Edwige Pitel Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz 0 03' 24"
4 Daiva Tuslaite S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox 0 06' 81"
5 Oxana Kozonchuk Menikini - Selle Italia 0 06' 88"
6 Giorgia Bronzini Cycling Team Titanedi-Frezza Acca Due O 0 07' 78"
7 Kori Kelley Seehafer Menikini - Selle Italia 0 08' 12"
8 Rasa Leleivyte S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox 0 08' 63"
9 Alexis Rhodes Team Columbia Women 0 09' 41"
10 Karine Gautard Vienne Futuroscope 0 10' 23"
11 Luise Keller Team Columbia Women 0 10' 42"
12 Sophie Creux ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion 0 12' 51"
13 Leda Cox ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion 0 12' 82"
14 Anke Wichmann Team Columbia Women 0 12' 93"
15 Kimberly Anderson Team Columbia Women 0 14' 14"
16 Emilia Fahlin Team Columbia Women 0 14' 24"
17 Martina Corazza Gauss RDZ Ormu 0 14' 39"
18 Rosane Kirch S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox 0 15' 48"
19 Catherine Delfosse Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam 0 16' 75"
20 Linn Torp Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam 0 16' 79"
21 Alona Andruk USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo 0 17' 22"
22 Gloria Presti Menikini - Selle Italia 0 17' 76"
23 Edita Unguryte USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo 0 18' 25"
24 Tatiana Antoshina Fenixs 0 18' 85"
25 Elodie Touffet Gauss RDZ Ormu 0 18' 93"
26 Monia Baccaille Fenixs 0 20' 10"
27 Eleonora Patuzzo Cycling Team Titanedi-Frezza Acca Due O 0 20' 99"
28 Fanny Riberot Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz 0 21' 70"
29 Audrey Cordon Vienne Futuroscope 0 22' 02"
30 Verónica Leal Balderas Gauss RDZ Ormu 0 22' 34"
31 Magali Le Floch Inter Region EST 0 22' 50"
32 Joelle Numainville ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion 0 23' 06"
33 Stéphanie Baud Cyclisme Bourgogne 0 23' 08"
34 Moriah Mac Gregor Vienne Futuroscope 0 23' 62"
35 Siobhan Dervan Fenixs 0 23' 72"
36 Maja Adamsen Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz 0 24' 15"
37 Eugenie Mermillod Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz 0 24' 51"
38 Magali Mocquery Inter Region EST 0 24' 71"
39 Emma Mackie Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam 0 25' 02"
40 Emmanuelle Merlot Vienne Futuroscope 0 25' 16"
41 Urte Juodvalkyte USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo 0 25' 29"
42 Kathryn Watt Team Lot-et-Garonne 0 25' 66"
43 Mélanie Bravard Team Lot-et-Garonne 0 26' 72"
44 Nathalie Jeuland Vienne Futuroscope 0 26' 81"
45 Simona Frapporti Cycling Team Titanedi-Frezza Acca Due O 0 26' 94"
46 Béatrice Thomas ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion 0 27' 72"
47 Alessandra Borchi Cycling Team Titanedi-Frezza Acca Due O 0 28' 12"
48 Uenia Fernandes Da Souza USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo 0 28' 96"
49 Eleonora Suelotto Gauss RDZ Ormu 0 29' 42"
50 Elodie Henriette Team Lot-et-Garonne 0 30' 50"
51 Tania Belvederesi Gauss RDZ Ormu 0 30' 69"
52 Estelle Patou ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion 0 31' 64"
53 Lorena Foresi Menikini - Selle Italia 0 32' 23"
54 Fiona Dutriaux Vienne Futuroscope 0 32' 39"
55 Adeline Gourgin Cyclisme Bourgogne 0 32' 72"
56 Saneila Biagi S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox 0 32' 76"
57 Magalie Finot Laivier Inter Region EST 0 33' 03"
58 Martina Scoppa Gauss RDZ Ormu 0 33' 63"
59 Line Foss Cyclisme Bourgogne 0 34' 75"
60 Carina Ketonen Team Lot-et-Garonne 0 35' 03"
61 Catherine Hare Fenixs 0 35' 06"
62 Suzie Godart Fenixs 0 35' 22"
63 Sylvie Gaillon Cyclisme Bourgogne 0 35' 92"
64 Audrey Lemieux ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion 0 36' 21"
65 Kim Schoonbaert Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam 0 36' 76"
66 Brei Gudsell Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz 0 36' 99"
67 Veronica Alessio S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox 0 37' 73"
68 Giulia Lazzerini S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox 0 37' 85"
69 Janildes Fernandes Silva USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo 0 38' 54"
70 Alessia Quarta USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo 0 38' 89"
71 Yolandi Du Toit Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam 0 39' 15"
72 Emilie Lebrun Team Lot-et-Garonne 0 39' 60"
73 Eleonora Soldo Cycling Team Titanedi-Frezza Acca Due O 0 43' 21"
74 Claire Maugras Cyclisme Bourgogne 0 43' 72"
75 Nadežda Vlasova Fenixs 0 45' 07"
76 Cécile Quillacq Inter Region EST 0 45' 74"
77 Marlène Petitgirard Inter Region EST 0 49' 41"
78 Aude Pollet Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz 0 50' 38"
79 Elise Bazourdy Cyclisme Bourgogne 0 50' 54"
80 Honorine Martin Team Lot-et-Garonne 0 58' 90"
1 Ina Teutenberg Team Columbia Women 4 33' 28" (42.2km/h)
2 Grace Verbeke Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam 0 01' 63"
3 Edwige Pitel Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz 0 03' 24"
4 Daiva Tuslaite S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox 0 06' 81"
5 Oxana Kozonchuk Menikini - Selle Italia 0 06' 88"
6 Giorgia Bronzini Cycling Team Titanedi-Frezza Acca Due O 0 07' 78"
7 Kori Kelley Seehafer Menikini - Selle Italia 0 08' 12"
8 Rasa Leleivyte S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox 0 08' 63"
9 Alexis Rhodes Team Columbia Women 0 09' 41"
10 Karine Gautard Vienne Futuroscope 0 10' 23"
11 Luise Keller Team Columbia Women 0 10' 42"
12 Sophie Creux ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion 0 12' 51"
13 Leda Cox ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion 0 12' 82"
14 Anke Wichmann Team Columbia Women 0 12' 93"
15 Kimberly Anderson Team Columbia Women 0 14' 14"
16 Emilia Fahlin Team Columbia Women 0 14' 24"
17 Martina Corazza Gauss RDZ Ormu 0 14' 39"
18 Rosane Kirch S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox 0 15' 48"
19 Catherine Delfosse Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam 0 16' 75"
20 Linn Torp Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam 0 16' 79"
21 Alona Andruk USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo 0 17' 22"
22 Gloria Presti Menikini - Selle Italia 0 17' 76"
23 Edita Unguryte USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo 0 18' 25"
24 Tatiana Antoshina Fenixs 0 18' 85"
25 Elodie Touffet Gauss RDZ Ormu 0 18' 93"
26 Monia Baccaille Fenixs 0 20' 10"
27 Eleonora Patuzzo Cycling Team Titanedi-Frezza Acca Due O 0 20' 99"
28 Fanny Riberot Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz 0 21' 70"
29 Audrey Cordon Vienne Futuroscope 0 22' 02"
30 Verónica Leal Balderas Gauss RDZ Ormu 0 22' 34"
31 Magali Le Floch Inter Region EST 0 22' 50"
32 Joelle Numainville ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion 0 23' 06"
33 Stéphanie Baud Cyclisme Bourgogne 0 23' 08"
34 Moriah Mac Gregor Vienne Futuroscope 0 23' 62"
35 Siobhan Dervan Fenixs 0 23' 72"
36 Maja Adamsen Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz 0 24' 15"
37 Eugenie Mermillod Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz 0 24' 51"
38 Magali Mocquery Inter Region EST 0 24' 71"
39 Emma Mackie Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam 0 25' 02"
40 Emmanuelle Merlot Vienne Futuroscope 0 25' 16"
41 Urte Juodvalkyte USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo 0 25' 29"
42 Kathryn Watt Team Lot-et-Garonne 0 25' 66"
43 Mélanie Bravard Team Lot-et-Garonne 0 26' 72"
44 Nathalie Jeuland Vienne Futuroscope 0 26' 81"
45 Simona Frapporti Cycling Team Titanedi-Frezza Acca Due O 0 26' 94"
46 Béatrice Thomas ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion 0 27' 72"
47 Alessandra Borchi Cycling Team Titanedi-Frezza Acca Due O 0 28' 12"
48 Uenia Fernandes Da Souza USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo 0 28' 96"
49 Eleonora Suelotto Gauss RDZ Ormu 0 29' 42"
50 Elodie Henriette Team Lot-et-Garonne 0 30' 50"
51 Tania Belvederesi Gauss RDZ Ormu 0 30' 69"
52 Estelle Patou ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion 0 31' 64"
53 Lorena Foresi Menikini - Selle Italia 0 32' 23"
54 Fiona Dutriaux Vienne Futuroscope 0 32' 39"
55 Adeline Gourgin Cyclisme Bourgogne 0 32' 72"
56 Saneila Biagi S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox 0 32' 76"
57 Magalie Finot Laivier Inter Region EST 0 33' 03"
58 Martina Scoppa Gauss RDZ Ormu 0 33' 63"
59 Line Foss Cyclisme Bourgogne 0 34' 75"
60 Carina Ketonen Team Lot-et-Garonne 0 35' 03"
61 Catherine Hare Fenixs 0 35' 06"
62 Suzie Godart Fenixs 0 35' 22"
63 Sylvie Gaillon Cyclisme Bourgogne 0 35' 92"
64 Audrey Lemieux ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion 0 36' 21"
65 Kim Schoonbaert Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam 0 36' 76"
66 Brei Gudsell Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz 0 36' 99"
67 Veronica Alessio S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox 0 37' 73"
68 Giulia Lazzerini S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox 0 37' 85"
69 Janildes Fernandes Silva USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo 0 38' 54"
70 Alessia Quarta USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo 0 38' 89"
71 Yolandi Du Toit Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam 0 39' 15"
72 Emilie Lebrun Team Lot-et-Garonne 0 39' 60"
73 Eleonora Soldo Cycling Team Titanedi-Frezza Acca Due O 0 43' 21"
74 Claire Maugras Cyclisme Bourgogne 0 43' 72"
75 Nadežda Vlasova Fenixs 0 45' 07"
76 Cécile Quillacq Inter Region EST 0 45' 74"
77 Marlène Petitgirard Inter Region EST 0 49' 41"
78 Aude Pollet Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz 0 50' 38"
79 Elise Bazourdy Cyclisme Bourgogne 0 50' 54"
80 Honorine Martin Team Lot-et-Garonne 0 58' 90"
flo70v- Minime
- Nombre de messages : 90
Date d'inscription : 12/08/2008
Re: Route de France
Etape n°1
1 Ina Teutenberg Team Columbia Women 2 05' 42" (39.379km/h)
2 Giorgia Bronzini Cycling Team Titanedi-Frezza Acca Due O m.t
3 Alona Andruk USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo m.t
4 Oxana Kozonchuk Menikini - Selle Italia m.t
5 Monia Baccaille Fenixs m.t
6 Martina Corazza Gauss RDZ Ormu m.t
7 Sophie Creux ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion m.t
8 Elodie Touffet Gauss RDZ Ormu m.t
9 Karine Gautard Vienne Futuroscope m.t
10 Magali Mocquery Inter Region EST m.t
11 Fanny Riberot Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz m.t
12 Edita Unguryte USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo m.t
13 Joelle Numainville ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion m.t
14 Anke Wichmann Team Columbia Women m.t
15 Grace Verbeke Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam m.t
16 Edwige Pitel Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz m.t
17 Uenia Fernandes Da Souza USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo m.t
18 Tania Belvederesi Gauss RDZ Ormu m.t
19 Verónica Leal Balderas Gauss RDZ Ormu m.t
20 Alexis Rhodes Team Columbia Women m.t
21 Catherine Hare Fenixs m.t
22 Alessia Quarta USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo m.t
23 Eleonora Patuzzo Cycling Team Titanedi-Frezza Acca Due O m.t
24 Rosane Kirch S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox m.t
25 Kimberly Anderson Team Columbia Women m.t
26 Alessandra Borchi Cycling Team Titanedi-Frezza Acca Due O m.t
27 Gloria Presti Menikini - Selle Italia m.t
28 Lorena Foresi Menikini - Selle Italia m.t
29 Nathalie Jeuland Vienne Futuroscope m.t
30 Giulia Lazzerini S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox m.t
31 Audrey Lemieux ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion m.t
32 Tatiana Antoshina Fenixs m.t
33 Veronica Alessio S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox m.t
34 Magali Le Floch Inter Region EST m.t
35 Linn Torp Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam m.t
36 Adeline Gourgin Cyclisme Bourgogne m.t
37 Catherine Delfosse Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam m.t
38 Leda Cox ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion m.t
39 Mélanie Bravard Team Lot-et-Garonne m.t
40 Emma Mackie Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam m.t
41 Urte Juodvalkyte USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo m.t
42 Moriah Mac Gregor Vienne Futuroscope m.t
43 Maja Adamsen Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz m.t
44 Martina Scoppa Gauss RDZ Ormu m.t
45 Eleonora Suelotto Gauss RDZ Ormu m.t
46 Emmanuelle Merlot Vienne Futuroscope m.t
47 Marlène Petitgirard Inter Region EST m.t
48 Sylvie Gaillon Cyclisme Bourgogne m.t
49 Aude Pollet Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz m.t
50 Emilia Fahlin Team Columbia Women m.t
51 Nadežda Vlasova Fenixs m.t
52 Elodie Henriette Team Lot-et-Garonne m.t
53 Siobhan Dervan Fenixs m.t
54 Fiona Dutriaux Vienne Futuroscope m.t
55 Simona Frapporti Cycling Team Titanedi-Frezza Acca Due O m.t
56 Emilie Lebrun Team Lot-et-Garonne m.t
57 Audrey Cordon Vienne Futuroscope m.t
58 Saneila Biagi S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox m.t
59 Janildes Fernandes Silva USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo m.t
60 Yolandi Du Toit Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam m.t
61 Line Foss Cyclisme Bourgogne m.t
62 Luise Keller Team Columbia Women m.t
63 Carina Ketonen Team Lot-et-Garonne m.t
64 Brei Gudsell Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz m.t
65 Eugenie Mermillod Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz m.t
66 Suzie Godart Fenixs m.t
67 Kim Schoonbaert Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam m.t
68 Béatrice Thomas ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion m.t
69 Honorine Martin Team Lot-et-Garonne m.t
70 Estelle Patou ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion m.t
71 Cécile Quillacq Inter Region EST m.t
72 Daiva Tuslaite S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox m.t
73 Magalie Finot Laivier Inter Region EST m.t
74 Elise Bazourdy Cyclisme Bourgogne 0' 24"
75 Eleonora Soldo Cycling Team Titanedi-Frezza Acca Due O 0' 37"
76 Kathryn Watt Team Lot-et-Garonne 0' 42"
77 Kori Kelley Seehafer Menikini - Selle Italia m.t
78 Rasa Leleivyte S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox m.t
CLASSEMENT GENERALE
1 Ina Teutenberg Team Columbia Women 2 10' 15"
2 Grace Verbeke Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam 0' 01"
3 Edwige Pitel Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz 0' 03"
4 Daiva Tuslaite S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox 0' 07"
5 Oxana Kozonchuk Menikini - Selle Italia m.t
6 Giorgia Bronzini Cycling Team Titanedi-Frezza Acca Due O 0' 08"
7 Kori Kelley Seehafer Menikini - Selle Italia m.t
8 Rasa Leleivyte S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox m.t
9 Alexis Rhodes Team Columbia Women 0' 09"
10 Karine Gautard Vienne Futuroscope 0' 10"
11 Luise Keller Team Columbia Women m.t
12 Sophie Creux ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion 0' 12"
13 Anke Wichmann Team Columbia Women 0' 13"
14 Kimberly Anderson Team Columbia Women 0' 14"
15 Emilia Fahlin Team Columbia Women m.t
16 Martina Corazza Gauss RDZ Ormu m.t
17 Rosane Kirch S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox 0' 15"
18 Catherine Delfosse Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam 0' 17"
19 Linn Torp Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam m.t
20 Alona Andruk USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo m.t
21 Gloria Presti Menikini - Selle Italia 0' 18"
22 Edita Unguryte USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo m.t
23 Tatiana Antoshina Fenixs 0' 19"
24 Elodie Touffet Gauss RDZ Ormu m.t
25 Monia Baccaille Fenixs 0' 20"
26 Eleonora Patuzzo Cycling Team Titanedi-Frezza Acca Due O 0' 21"
27 Fanny Riberot Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz m.t
28 Audrey Cordon Vienne Futuroscope 0' 22"
29 Verónica Leal Balderas Gauss RDZ Ormu m.t
30 Magali Le Floch Inter Region EST m.t
31 Joelle Numainville ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion 0' 23"
32 Moriah Mac Gregor Vienne Futuroscope m.t
33 Siobhan Dervan Fenixs 0' 24"
34 Maja Adamsen Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz m.t
35 Eugenie Mermillod Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz m.t
36 Magali Mocquery Inter Region EST m.t
37 Emma Mackie Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam 0' 25"
38 Emmanuelle Merlot Vienne Futuroscope m.t
39 Urte Juodvalkyte USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo m.t
40 Mélanie Bravard Team Lot-et-Garonne 0' 27"
41 Nathalie Jeuland Vienne Futuroscope m.t
42 Simona Frapporti Cycling Team Titanedi-Frezza Acca Due O m.t
43 Béatrice Thomas ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion 0' 28"
44 Alessandra Borchi Cycling Team Titanedi-Frezza Acca Due O m.t
45 Uenia Fernandes Da Souza USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo 0' 29"
46 Eleonora Suelotto Gauss RDZ Ormu m.t
47 Elodie Henriette Team Lot-et-Garonne 0' 30"
48 Tania Belvederesi Gauss RDZ Ormu m.t
49 Estelle Patou ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion 0' 31"
50 Lorena Foresi Menikini - Selle Italia 0' 32"
51 Fiona Dutriaux Vienne Futuroscope m.t
52 Adeline Gourgin Cyclisme Bourgogne 0' 33"
53 Saneila Biagi S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox m.t
54 Leda Cox ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion m.t
55 Magalie Finot Laivier Inter Region EST m.t
56 Martina Scoppa Gauss RDZ Ormu m.t
57 Line Foss Cyclisme Bourgogne 0' 35"
58 Carina Ketonen Team Lot-et-Garonne m.t
59 Catherine Hare Fenixs m.t
60 Suzie Godart Fenixs m.t
61 Sylvie Gaillon Cyclisme Bourgogne 0' 36"
62 Audrey Lemieux ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion m.t
63 Kim Schoonbaert Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam 0' 37"
64 Brei Gudsell Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz m.t
65 Veronica Alessio S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox 0' 38"
66 Giulia Lazzerini S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox m.t
67 Janildes Fernandes Silva USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo m.t
68 Alessia Quarta USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo 0' 39"
69 Yolandi Du Toit Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam m.t
70 Emilie Lebrun Team Lot-et-Garonne m.t
71 Nadežda Vlasova Fenixs 0' 45"
72 Cécile Quillacq Inter Region EST 0' 46"
73 Marlène Petitgirard Inter Region EST 0' 49"
74 Aude Pollet Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz 0' 50"
75 Honorine Martin Team Lot-et-Garonne 0' 59"
76 Elise Bazourdy Cyclisme Bourgogne 1' 14"
77 Eleonora Soldo Cycling Team Titanedi-Frezza Acca Due O 1' 20"
78 Kathryn Watt Team Lot-et-Garonne 1' 27"
1 Ina Teutenberg Team Columbia Women 2 05' 42" (39.379km/h)
2 Giorgia Bronzini Cycling Team Titanedi-Frezza Acca Due O m.t
3 Alona Andruk USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo m.t
4 Oxana Kozonchuk Menikini - Selle Italia m.t
5 Monia Baccaille Fenixs m.t
6 Martina Corazza Gauss RDZ Ormu m.t
7 Sophie Creux ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion m.t
8 Elodie Touffet Gauss RDZ Ormu m.t
9 Karine Gautard Vienne Futuroscope m.t
10 Magali Mocquery Inter Region EST m.t
11 Fanny Riberot Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz m.t
12 Edita Unguryte USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo m.t
13 Joelle Numainville ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion m.t
14 Anke Wichmann Team Columbia Women m.t
15 Grace Verbeke Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam m.t
16 Edwige Pitel Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz m.t
17 Uenia Fernandes Da Souza USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo m.t
18 Tania Belvederesi Gauss RDZ Ormu m.t
19 Verónica Leal Balderas Gauss RDZ Ormu m.t
20 Alexis Rhodes Team Columbia Women m.t
21 Catherine Hare Fenixs m.t
22 Alessia Quarta USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo m.t
23 Eleonora Patuzzo Cycling Team Titanedi-Frezza Acca Due O m.t
24 Rosane Kirch S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox m.t
25 Kimberly Anderson Team Columbia Women m.t
26 Alessandra Borchi Cycling Team Titanedi-Frezza Acca Due O m.t
27 Gloria Presti Menikini - Selle Italia m.t
28 Lorena Foresi Menikini - Selle Italia m.t
29 Nathalie Jeuland Vienne Futuroscope m.t
30 Giulia Lazzerini S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox m.t
31 Audrey Lemieux ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion m.t
32 Tatiana Antoshina Fenixs m.t
33 Veronica Alessio S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox m.t
34 Magali Le Floch Inter Region EST m.t
35 Linn Torp Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam m.t
36 Adeline Gourgin Cyclisme Bourgogne m.t
37 Catherine Delfosse Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam m.t
38 Leda Cox ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion m.t
39 Mélanie Bravard Team Lot-et-Garonne m.t
40 Emma Mackie Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam m.t
41 Urte Juodvalkyte USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo m.t
42 Moriah Mac Gregor Vienne Futuroscope m.t
43 Maja Adamsen Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz m.t
44 Martina Scoppa Gauss RDZ Ormu m.t
45 Eleonora Suelotto Gauss RDZ Ormu m.t
46 Emmanuelle Merlot Vienne Futuroscope m.t
47 Marlène Petitgirard Inter Region EST m.t
48 Sylvie Gaillon Cyclisme Bourgogne m.t
49 Aude Pollet Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz m.t
50 Emilia Fahlin Team Columbia Women m.t
51 Nadežda Vlasova Fenixs m.t
52 Elodie Henriette Team Lot-et-Garonne m.t
53 Siobhan Dervan Fenixs m.t
54 Fiona Dutriaux Vienne Futuroscope m.t
55 Simona Frapporti Cycling Team Titanedi-Frezza Acca Due O m.t
56 Emilie Lebrun Team Lot-et-Garonne m.t
57 Audrey Cordon Vienne Futuroscope m.t
58 Saneila Biagi S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox m.t
59 Janildes Fernandes Silva USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo m.t
60 Yolandi Du Toit Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam m.t
61 Line Foss Cyclisme Bourgogne m.t
62 Luise Keller Team Columbia Women m.t
63 Carina Ketonen Team Lot-et-Garonne m.t
64 Brei Gudsell Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz m.t
65 Eugenie Mermillod Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz m.t
66 Suzie Godart Fenixs m.t
67 Kim Schoonbaert Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam m.t
68 Béatrice Thomas ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion m.t
69 Honorine Martin Team Lot-et-Garonne m.t
70 Estelle Patou ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion m.t
71 Cécile Quillacq Inter Region EST m.t
72 Daiva Tuslaite S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox m.t
73 Magalie Finot Laivier Inter Region EST m.t
74 Elise Bazourdy Cyclisme Bourgogne 0' 24"
75 Eleonora Soldo Cycling Team Titanedi-Frezza Acca Due O 0' 37"
76 Kathryn Watt Team Lot-et-Garonne 0' 42"
77 Kori Kelley Seehafer Menikini - Selle Italia m.t
78 Rasa Leleivyte S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox m.t
CLASSEMENT GENERALE
1 Ina Teutenberg Team Columbia Women 2 10' 15"
2 Grace Verbeke Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam 0' 01"
3 Edwige Pitel Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz 0' 03"
4 Daiva Tuslaite S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox 0' 07"
5 Oxana Kozonchuk Menikini - Selle Italia m.t
6 Giorgia Bronzini Cycling Team Titanedi-Frezza Acca Due O 0' 08"
7 Kori Kelley Seehafer Menikini - Selle Italia m.t
8 Rasa Leleivyte S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox m.t
9 Alexis Rhodes Team Columbia Women 0' 09"
10 Karine Gautard Vienne Futuroscope 0' 10"
11 Luise Keller Team Columbia Women m.t
12 Sophie Creux ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion 0' 12"
13 Anke Wichmann Team Columbia Women 0' 13"
14 Kimberly Anderson Team Columbia Women 0' 14"
15 Emilia Fahlin Team Columbia Women m.t
16 Martina Corazza Gauss RDZ Ormu m.t
17 Rosane Kirch S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox 0' 15"
18 Catherine Delfosse Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam 0' 17"
19 Linn Torp Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam m.t
20 Alona Andruk USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo m.t
21 Gloria Presti Menikini - Selle Italia 0' 18"
22 Edita Unguryte USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo m.t
23 Tatiana Antoshina Fenixs 0' 19"
24 Elodie Touffet Gauss RDZ Ormu m.t
25 Monia Baccaille Fenixs 0' 20"
26 Eleonora Patuzzo Cycling Team Titanedi-Frezza Acca Due O 0' 21"
27 Fanny Riberot Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz m.t
28 Audrey Cordon Vienne Futuroscope 0' 22"
29 Verónica Leal Balderas Gauss RDZ Ormu m.t
30 Magali Le Floch Inter Region EST m.t
31 Joelle Numainville ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion 0' 23"
32 Moriah Mac Gregor Vienne Futuroscope m.t
33 Siobhan Dervan Fenixs 0' 24"
34 Maja Adamsen Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz m.t
35 Eugenie Mermillod Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz m.t
36 Magali Mocquery Inter Region EST m.t
37 Emma Mackie Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam 0' 25"
38 Emmanuelle Merlot Vienne Futuroscope m.t
39 Urte Juodvalkyte USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo m.t
40 Mélanie Bravard Team Lot-et-Garonne 0' 27"
41 Nathalie Jeuland Vienne Futuroscope m.t
42 Simona Frapporti Cycling Team Titanedi-Frezza Acca Due O m.t
43 Béatrice Thomas ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion 0' 28"
44 Alessandra Borchi Cycling Team Titanedi-Frezza Acca Due O m.t
45 Uenia Fernandes Da Souza USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo 0' 29"
46 Eleonora Suelotto Gauss RDZ Ormu m.t
47 Elodie Henriette Team Lot-et-Garonne 0' 30"
48 Tania Belvederesi Gauss RDZ Ormu m.t
49 Estelle Patou ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion 0' 31"
50 Lorena Foresi Menikini - Selle Italia 0' 32"
51 Fiona Dutriaux Vienne Futuroscope m.t
52 Adeline Gourgin Cyclisme Bourgogne 0' 33"
53 Saneila Biagi S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox m.t
54 Leda Cox ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion m.t
55 Magalie Finot Laivier Inter Region EST m.t
56 Martina Scoppa Gauss RDZ Ormu m.t
57 Line Foss Cyclisme Bourgogne 0' 35"
58 Carina Ketonen Team Lot-et-Garonne m.t
59 Catherine Hare Fenixs m.t
60 Suzie Godart Fenixs m.t
61 Sylvie Gaillon Cyclisme Bourgogne 0' 36"
62 Audrey Lemieux ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion m.t
63 Kim Schoonbaert Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam 0' 37"
64 Brei Gudsell Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz m.t
65 Veronica Alessio S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox 0' 38"
66 Giulia Lazzerini S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox m.t
67 Janildes Fernandes Silva USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo m.t
68 Alessia Quarta USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo 0' 39"
69 Yolandi Du Toit Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam m.t
70 Emilie Lebrun Team Lot-et-Garonne m.t
71 Nadežda Vlasova Fenixs 0' 45"
72 Cécile Quillacq Inter Region EST 0' 46"
73 Marlène Petitgirard Inter Region EST 0' 49"
74 Aude Pollet Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz 0' 50"
75 Honorine Martin Team Lot-et-Garonne 0' 59"
76 Elise Bazourdy Cyclisme Bourgogne 1' 14"
77 Eleonora Soldo Cycling Team Titanedi-Frezza Acca Due O 1' 20"
78 Kathryn Watt Team Lot-et-Garonne 1' 27"
flo70v- Minime
- Nombre de messages : 90
Date d'inscription : 12/08/2008
Re: Route de France
Etape 2 :
1 Martina Corazza (Ita) Gauss RDZ Ormu 3.19.56 (34.992 km/h)
2 Anke Wichmann (Ger) Team Columbia Women
3 Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Cycling Team Titanedi-Frezza Acca Due O 0.09
4 Monia Baccaille (Ita) Fenixs
5 Magali Le Floch (Fra) Inter Region EST
6 Daiva Tuslaite (Ltu) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox
7 Oxana Kozonchuk (Rus) Menikini - Selle Italia
8 Elodie Touffet (Fra) Gauss RDZ Ormu
9 Edita Unguryte (Ltu) USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo
10 Karine Gautard (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope
11 Grace Verbeke (Bel) Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam
12 Verónica Leal Balderas (Mex) Gauss RDZ Ormu
13 Rosane Kirch (Bra) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox
14 Sophie Creux (Fra) ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion
15 Kimberly Anderson (USA) Team Columbia Women
16 Luise Keller (Ger) Team Columbia Women
17 Tatiana Antoshina (Rus) Fenixs
18 Audrey Cordon (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope
19 Edwige Pitel (Fra) Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz
20 Kori Kelley Seehafer (USA) Menikini - Selle Italia
21 Eleonora Patuzzo (Ita) Cycling Team Titanedi-Frezza Acca Due O
22 Magali Mocquery (Fra) Inter Region EST 5.15
23 Kathryn Watt (Aus) Team Lot-et-Garonne
24 Marlène Petitgirard (Fra) Inter Region EST
25 Sylvie Gaillon (Fra) Cyclisme Bourgogne
26 Linn Torp (Nor) Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam
27 Béatrice Thomas (Fra) ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion
28 Mélanie Bravard (Fra) Team Lot-et-Garonne
29 Joelle Numainville (Can) ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion
30 Emmanuelle Merlot (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope
31 Catherine Hare (GBr) Fenixs
32 Uenia Fernandes Da Souza (Bra) USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo
33 Nathalie Jeuland (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope
34 Rasa Leleivyte (Ltu) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox
35 Gloria Presti (Ita) Menikini - Selle Italia
36 Emilia Fahlin (Swe) Team Columbia Women
37 Carina Ketonen (Fin) Team Lot-et-Garonne
38 Siobhan Dervan (Irl) Fenixs
39 Urte Juodvalkyte (Ltu) USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo
40 Saneila Biagi (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox
41 Line Foss (Nor) Cyclisme Bourgogne
42 Alona Andruk (Ukr) USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo
43 Catherine Delfosse (Bel) Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam
44 Tania Belvederesi (Ita) Gauss RDZ Ormu
45 Alexis Rhodes (Aus) Team Columbia Women
46 Ina Teutenberg (Ger) Team Columbia Women
47 Maja Adamsen (Den) Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz
48 Moriah Mac Gregor (Can) Vienne Futuroscope 9.15
49 Eugenie Mermillod (Fra) Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz
50 Fanny Riberot (Fra) Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz
51 Emilie Lebrun (Fra) Team Lot-et-Garonne
52 Brei Gudsell (NZl) Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz
53 Emma Mackie (Aus) Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam
54 Lorena Foresi (Ita) Menikini - Selle Italia
55 Eleonora Suelotto (Ita) Gauss RDZ Ormu
56 Alessia Quarta (Ita) USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo
57 Alessandra Borchi (Ita) Cycling Team Titanedi-Frezza Acca Due O
58 Magalie Finot Laivier (Fra) Inter Region EST
59 Estelle Patou (Fra) ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion
60 Leda Cox (GBr) ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion
61 Cécile Quillacq (Fra) Inter Region EST 15.09
62 Audrey Lemieux (Can) ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion
63 Fiona Dutriaux (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope
64 Yolandi Du Toit (RSA) Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam
65 Giulia Lazzerini (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox
66 Adeline Gourgin (Fra) Cyclisme Bourgogne
67 Suzie Godart (Lux) Fenixs 16.43
68 Janildes Fernandes Silva (Bra) USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo
69 Veronica Alessio (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox
70 Elise Bazourdy (Fra) Cyclisme Bourgogne 23.38
71 Nadežda Vlasova (Rus) Fenixs
72 Aude Pollet (Fra) Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz
73 Simona Frapporti (Ita) Cycling Team Titanedi-Frezza Acca Due O
74 Honorine Martin (Fra) Team Lot-et-Garonne
75 Martina Scoppa (Ita) Gauss RDZ Ormu
76 Eleonora Soldo (Ita) Cycling Team Titanedi-Frezza Acca Due O
77 Kim Schoonbaert (Bel) Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam
DNF Elodie Henriette (Fra) Team Lot-et-Garonne
1 Martina Corazza (Ita) Gauss RDZ Ormu 3.19.56 (34.992 km/h)
2 Anke Wichmann (Ger) Team Columbia Women
3 Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Cycling Team Titanedi-Frezza Acca Due O 0.09
4 Monia Baccaille (Ita) Fenixs
5 Magali Le Floch (Fra) Inter Region EST
6 Daiva Tuslaite (Ltu) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox
7 Oxana Kozonchuk (Rus) Menikini - Selle Italia
8 Elodie Touffet (Fra) Gauss RDZ Ormu
9 Edita Unguryte (Ltu) USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo
10 Karine Gautard (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope
11 Grace Verbeke (Bel) Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam
12 Verónica Leal Balderas (Mex) Gauss RDZ Ormu
13 Rosane Kirch (Bra) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox
14 Sophie Creux (Fra) ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion
15 Kimberly Anderson (USA) Team Columbia Women
16 Luise Keller (Ger) Team Columbia Women
17 Tatiana Antoshina (Rus) Fenixs
18 Audrey Cordon (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope
19 Edwige Pitel (Fra) Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz
20 Kori Kelley Seehafer (USA) Menikini - Selle Italia
21 Eleonora Patuzzo (Ita) Cycling Team Titanedi-Frezza Acca Due O
22 Magali Mocquery (Fra) Inter Region EST 5.15
23 Kathryn Watt (Aus) Team Lot-et-Garonne
24 Marlène Petitgirard (Fra) Inter Region EST
25 Sylvie Gaillon (Fra) Cyclisme Bourgogne
26 Linn Torp (Nor) Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam
27 Béatrice Thomas (Fra) ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion
28 Mélanie Bravard (Fra) Team Lot-et-Garonne
29 Joelle Numainville (Can) ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion
30 Emmanuelle Merlot (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope
31 Catherine Hare (GBr) Fenixs
32 Uenia Fernandes Da Souza (Bra) USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo
33 Nathalie Jeuland (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope
34 Rasa Leleivyte (Ltu) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox
35 Gloria Presti (Ita) Menikini - Selle Italia
36 Emilia Fahlin (Swe) Team Columbia Women
37 Carina Ketonen (Fin) Team Lot-et-Garonne
38 Siobhan Dervan (Irl) Fenixs
39 Urte Juodvalkyte (Ltu) USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo
40 Saneila Biagi (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox
41 Line Foss (Nor) Cyclisme Bourgogne
42 Alona Andruk (Ukr) USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo
43 Catherine Delfosse (Bel) Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam
44 Tania Belvederesi (Ita) Gauss RDZ Ormu
45 Alexis Rhodes (Aus) Team Columbia Women
46 Ina Teutenberg (Ger) Team Columbia Women
47 Maja Adamsen (Den) Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz
48 Moriah Mac Gregor (Can) Vienne Futuroscope 9.15
49 Eugenie Mermillod (Fra) Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz
50 Fanny Riberot (Fra) Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz
51 Emilie Lebrun (Fra) Team Lot-et-Garonne
52 Brei Gudsell (NZl) Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz
53 Emma Mackie (Aus) Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam
54 Lorena Foresi (Ita) Menikini - Selle Italia
55 Eleonora Suelotto (Ita) Gauss RDZ Ormu
56 Alessia Quarta (Ita) USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo
57 Alessandra Borchi (Ita) Cycling Team Titanedi-Frezza Acca Due O
58 Magalie Finot Laivier (Fra) Inter Region EST
59 Estelle Patou (Fra) ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion
60 Leda Cox (GBr) ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion
61 Cécile Quillacq (Fra) Inter Region EST 15.09
62 Audrey Lemieux (Can) ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion
63 Fiona Dutriaux (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope
64 Yolandi Du Toit (RSA) Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam
65 Giulia Lazzerini (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox
66 Adeline Gourgin (Fra) Cyclisme Bourgogne
67 Suzie Godart (Lux) Fenixs 16.43
68 Janildes Fernandes Silva (Bra) USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo
69 Veronica Alessio (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox
70 Elise Bazourdy (Fra) Cyclisme Bourgogne 23.38
71 Nadežda Vlasova (Rus) Fenixs
72 Aude Pollet (Fra) Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz
73 Simona Frapporti (Ita) Cycling Team Titanedi-Frezza Acca Due O
74 Honorine Martin (Fra) Team Lot-et-Garonne
75 Martina Scoppa (Ita) Gauss RDZ Ormu
76 Eleonora Soldo (Ita) Cycling Team Titanedi-Frezza Acca Due O
77 Kim Schoonbaert (Bel) Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam
DNF Elodie Henriette (Fra) Team Lot-et-Garonne
flo70v- Minime
- Nombre de messages : 90
Date d'inscription : 12/08/2008
Re: Route de France
Etape 3
1 Luise Keller Team Columbia Women 3 18' 21" (33.335km/h)
2 Rosane Kirch S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox 0' 46"
3 Edwige Pitel Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz 1' 11"
4 Karine Gautard Vienne Futuroscope m.t
5 Kimberly Anderson Team Columbia Women 5' 43"
6 Oxana Kozonchuk Menikini - Selle Italia 5' 45"
7 Elodie Touffet Gauss RDZ Ormu m.t
8 Magali Mocquery Inter Region EST m.t
9 Magali Le Floch Inter Region EST m.t
10 Sophie Creux ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion m.t
11 Rasa Leleivyte S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox m.t
12 Tatiana Antoshina Fenixs m.t
13 Daiva Tuslaite S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox m.t
14 Maja Adamsen Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz m.t
15 Tania Belvederesi Gauss RDZ Ormu m.t
16 Nathalie Jeuland Vienne Futuroscope m.t
17 Grace Verbeke Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam m.t
18 Verónica Leal Balderas Gauss RDZ Ormu m.t
19 Kori Kelley Seehafer Menikini - Selle Italia m.t
20 Eugenie Mermillod Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz m.t
21 Catherine Hare Fenixs m.t
22 Anke Wichmann Team Columbia Women m.t
23 Monia Baccaille Fenixs m.t
24 Martina Corazza Gauss RDZ Ormu m.t
25 Alona Andruk USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo m.t
26 Emmanuelle Merlot Vienne Futuroscope m.t
27 Catherine Delfosse Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam m.t
28 Audrey Cordon Vienne Futuroscope m.t
29 Eleonora Patuzzo Cycling Team Titanedi-Frezza Acca Due O m.t
30 Alexis Rhodes Team Columbia Women m.t
31 Siobhan Dervan Fenixs m.t
32 Ina Teutenberg Team Columbia Women m.t
33 Giorgia Bronzini Cycling Team Titanedi-Frezza Acca Due O m.t
34 Uenia Fernandes Da Souza USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo m.t
35 Edita Unguryte USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo 9' 09"
36 Kathryn Watt Team Lot-et-Garonne 11' 03"
37 Joelle Numainville ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion 11' 04"
38 Sylvie Gaillon Cyclisme Bourgogne m.t
39 Béatrice Thomas ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion m.t
40 Alessandra Borchi Cycling Team Titanedi-Frezza Acca Due O m.t
41 Mélanie Bravard Team Lot-et-Garonne m.t
42 Line Foss Cyclisme Bourgogne 12' 07"
43 Estelle Patou ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion 12' 10"
44 Carina Ketonen Team Lot-et-Garonne 12' 14"
45 Emilia Fahlin Team Columbia Women 12' 15"
46 Alessia Quarta USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo m.t
47 Eleonora Suelotto Gauss RDZ Ormu m.t
48 Lorena Foresi Menikini - Selle Italia m.t
49 Linn Torp Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam m.t
50 Gloria Presti Menikini - Selle Italia m.t
51 Audrey Lemieux ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion m.t
52 Emma Mackie Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam m.t
53 Veronica Alessio S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox m.t
54 Giulia Lazzerini S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox m.t
55 Moriah Mac Gregor Vienne Futuroscope m.t
56 Marlène Petitgirard Inter Region EST m.t
57 Saneila Biagi S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox m.t
58 Brei Gudsell Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz m.t
59 Janildes Fernandes Silva USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo m.t
60 Urte Juodvalkyte USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo m.t
61 Leda Cox ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion m.t
62 Emilie Lebrun Team Lot-et-Garonne m.t
63 Magalie Finot Laivier Inter Region EST m.t
64 Fanny Riberot Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz 23' 49"
65 Martina Scoppa Gauss RDZ Ormu m.t
66 Yolandi Du Toit Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam m.t
67 Simona Frapporti Cycling Team Titanedi-Frezza Acca Due O 27' 17"
68 Elise Bazourdy Cyclisme Bourgogne m.t
69 Suzie Godart Fenixs m.t
70 Fiona Dutriaux Vienne Futuroscope m.t
71 Aude Pollet Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz m.t
72 Eleonora Soldo Cycling Team Titanedi-Frezza Acca Due O m.t
73 Cécile Quillacq Inter Region EST m.t
74 Kim Schoonbaert Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam m.t
75 Adeline Gourgin Cyclisme Bourgogne m.t
1 Luise Keller Team Columbia Women 3 18' 21" (33.335km/h)
2 Rosane Kirch S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox 0' 46"
3 Edwige Pitel Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz 1' 11"
4 Karine Gautard Vienne Futuroscope m.t
5 Kimberly Anderson Team Columbia Women 5' 43"
6 Oxana Kozonchuk Menikini - Selle Italia 5' 45"
7 Elodie Touffet Gauss RDZ Ormu m.t
8 Magali Mocquery Inter Region EST m.t
9 Magali Le Floch Inter Region EST m.t
10 Sophie Creux ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion m.t
11 Rasa Leleivyte S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox m.t
12 Tatiana Antoshina Fenixs m.t
13 Daiva Tuslaite S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox m.t
14 Maja Adamsen Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz m.t
15 Tania Belvederesi Gauss RDZ Ormu m.t
16 Nathalie Jeuland Vienne Futuroscope m.t
17 Grace Verbeke Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam m.t
18 Verónica Leal Balderas Gauss RDZ Ormu m.t
19 Kori Kelley Seehafer Menikini - Selle Italia m.t
20 Eugenie Mermillod Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz m.t
21 Catherine Hare Fenixs m.t
22 Anke Wichmann Team Columbia Women m.t
23 Monia Baccaille Fenixs m.t
24 Martina Corazza Gauss RDZ Ormu m.t
25 Alona Andruk USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo m.t
26 Emmanuelle Merlot Vienne Futuroscope m.t
27 Catherine Delfosse Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam m.t
28 Audrey Cordon Vienne Futuroscope m.t
29 Eleonora Patuzzo Cycling Team Titanedi-Frezza Acca Due O m.t
30 Alexis Rhodes Team Columbia Women m.t
31 Siobhan Dervan Fenixs m.t
32 Ina Teutenberg Team Columbia Women m.t
33 Giorgia Bronzini Cycling Team Titanedi-Frezza Acca Due O m.t
34 Uenia Fernandes Da Souza USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo m.t
35 Edita Unguryte USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo 9' 09"
36 Kathryn Watt Team Lot-et-Garonne 11' 03"
37 Joelle Numainville ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion 11' 04"
38 Sylvie Gaillon Cyclisme Bourgogne m.t
39 Béatrice Thomas ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion m.t
40 Alessandra Borchi Cycling Team Titanedi-Frezza Acca Due O m.t
41 Mélanie Bravard Team Lot-et-Garonne m.t
42 Line Foss Cyclisme Bourgogne 12' 07"
43 Estelle Patou ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion 12' 10"
44 Carina Ketonen Team Lot-et-Garonne 12' 14"
45 Emilia Fahlin Team Columbia Women 12' 15"
46 Alessia Quarta USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo m.t
47 Eleonora Suelotto Gauss RDZ Ormu m.t
48 Lorena Foresi Menikini - Selle Italia m.t
49 Linn Torp Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam m.t
50 Gloria Presti Menikini - Selle Italia m.t
51 Audrey Lemieux ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion m.t
52 Emma Mackie Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam m.t
53 Veronica Alessio S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox m.t
54 Giulia Lazzerini S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox m.t
55 Moriah Mac Gregor Vienne Futuroscope m.t
56 Marlène Petitgirard Inter Region EST m.t
57 Saneila Biagi S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox m.t
58 Brei Gudsell Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz m.t
59 Janildes Fernandes Silva USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo m.t
60 Urte Juodvalkyte USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo m.t
61 Leda Cox ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion m.t
62 Emilie Lebrun Team Lot-et-Garonne m.t
63 Magalie Finot Laivier Inter Region EST m.t
64 Fanny Riberot Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz 23' 49"
65 Martina Scoppa Gauss RDZ Ormu m.t
66 Yolandi Du Toit Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam m.t
67 Simona Frapporti Cycling Team Titanedi-Frezza Acca Due O 27' 17"
68 Elise Bazourdy Cyclisme Bourgogne m.t
69 Suzie Godart Fenixs m.t
70 Fiona Dutriaux Vienne Futuroscope m.t
71 Aude Pollet Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz m.t
72 Eleonora Soldo Cycling Team Titanedi-Frezza Acca Due O m.t
73 Cécile Quillacq Inter Region EST m.t
74 Kim Schoonbaert Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam m.t
75 Adeline Gourgin Cyclisme Bourgogne m.t
Dernière édition par flo70v le Ven 15 Aoû - 18:17, édité 1 fois
flo70v- Minime
- Nombre de messages : 90
Date d'inscription : 12/08/2008
Re: Route de France
Etape 4 :
1 JUODVALKYTE Urte* USC 3h 47' 32'' à 00' 00''
2 BRONZINI Giorgia TFA 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
3 CORAZZA Martina GAU 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
4 SOLDO Eleonora TFA 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
5 LELEIVYTE Rasa* MIC 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
6 BACCAILLE Monia FEN 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
7 RIBEROT Fanny TPF 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
8 CREUX Sophie ESG 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
9 MOCQUERY Magali ENE 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
10 NUMAINVILLE Joelle* ESG 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
11 LE FLOCH Magali ENE 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
12 BELVEDERESI Tania GAU 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
13 MACKIE Emma LBL 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
14 KOZONCHUK Oxana* MSI 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
15 UNGURYTE Edita* USC 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
16 ANDRUK Alona* USC 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
17 PITEL Edwige TPF 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
18 HARE Catherine FEN 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
19 FORESI Lorena* MSI 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
20 FERNANDES DA SOUZA USC
Uenia 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
21 SCOPPA Martina* GAU 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
22 QUARTA Alessia USC 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
23 VERBEKE Grace LBL 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
24 LEAL BALDERAS GAU Veronica 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
25 TOUFFET Elodie GAU 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
26 JEULAND Nathalie FUT 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
27 PETITGIRARD Marlène* ENE 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
28 WICHMANN Anke TMP 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
29 POLLET Aude* TPF 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
30 KELLER Luise TMP 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
31 ANTOSHINA Tatiana FEN 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
32 TUSLAITE Daiva* MIC 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
33 ANDERSON Kimberly TMP 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
34 KIRCH Rosane MIC 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
35 KELLEY SEEHAFER Kori MSI 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
36 RHODES Alexis TMP 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
37 LEMIEUX Audrey ESG 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
38 DERVAN Siobhan FEN 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
39 GAUTARD Karine FUT 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
40 PRESTI Gloria* MSI 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
41 PATUZZO Eleonora* TFA 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
42 ADAMSEN Maja TPF 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
43 BORCHI Alessandra TFA 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
44 BRAVARD Mélanie* TLG 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
45 FAHLIN Emilia* TMP 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
46 DUTRIAUX Fiona* FUT 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
47 24 LEBRUN Emilie* TLG 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
48 15 TORP Linn LBL 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
49 COX Leda ESG 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
50 FRAPPORTI Simona* TFA 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
51 LAZZERINI Giulia* MIC 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
52 THOMAS Béatrice ESG 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
53 DELFOSSE Catherine LBL 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
54 MERLOT Emmanuelle* FUT 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
55 FERNANDES SILVA Janildes 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
56 GAILLON Sylvie BCF 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
57 FOSS Line BCF 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
58 MERMILLOD Eugénie* TPF 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
59 GUDSELL Brei TPF 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
60 GOURGIN Adeline* BCF 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
61 MAC GREGOR Moriah FUT 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
62 BIAGI Saneila* MIC 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
63 CORDON Audrey* FUT 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
64 DU TOIT Yolandi LBL 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
65 SCHOONBAERT Kim* LBL 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
66 QUILLACQ Cécile ENE 3h 51' 16'' à 03' 44''
67 WATT Kathryn TLG 3h 51' 28'' à 03' 56''
68 KETONEN Carina TLG 3h 52' 11'' à 04' 39''
69 ALESSIO Veronica* MIC 3h 52' 11'' à 04' 39''
70 TEUTENBERG Ina TMP 3h 53' 36'' à 06' 04''
71 BAZOURDY Elise BCF 3h 54' 30'' à 06' 58''
72 PATOU Estelle ESG 3h 54' 30'' à 06' 58''
73 SUELOTTO Eleonora* GAU 3h 54' 30'' à 06' 58''
74 FINOT LAIVIER Magalie ENE 3h 54' 30'' à 06' 58''
75 GODART Suzie FEN 3h 54' 30'' à 06' 58'
Général :
1 KELLER Luise TMP 12h 39mn 54s
2 KIRCH Rosane MIC à 00mn 51s
3 PITEL Edwige TPF à 01mn 04s
4 GAUTARD Karine FUT à 01mn 11s
5 VERBEKE Grace LBL à 05mn 36s
6 WICHMANN Anke TMP à 05mn 39s
7 CORAZZA Martina GAU à 05mn 40s
8 TUSLAITE Daiva* MIC à 05mn 42s
9 KOZONCHUK Oxana* MSI à 05mn 42s
10 BRONZINI Giorgia TFA à 05mn 43s
11 KELLEY SEEHAFER Kori MSI à 05mn 43s
12 ANDERSON Kimberly TMP à 05mn 47s
13 CREUX Sophie ESG à 05mn 47s
14 ANTOSHINA Tatiana FEN à 05mn 54s
15 TOUFFET Elodie GAU à 05mn 54s
16 BACCAILLE Monia FEN à 05mn 55s
17 PATUZZO Eleonora* TFA à 05mn 56s
18 CORDON Audrey* FUT à 05mn 57s
19 LEAL BALDERAS Veronica GAU à 05mn 57s
20 LE FLOCH Magali ENE à 05mn 57s
21 UNGURYTE Edita* USC à 09mn 27s
22 LELEIVYTE Rasa* MIC à 10mn 49s
23 RHODES Alexis TMP à 10mn 50s
24 DELFOSSE Catherine LBL à 10mn 58s
25 ANDRUK Alona* USC à 10mn 58s
26 DERVAN Siobhan FEN à 11mn 05s
27 ADAMSEN Maja TPF à 11mn 05s
28 MOCQUERY Magali ENE à 11mn 05s
29 MERLOT Emmanuelle* FUT à 11mn 06s
30 JEULAND Nathalie FUT à 11mn 08s
31 FERNANDES DA SOUZA Uenia USC à 11mn 10s
32 BELVEDERESI Tania GAU à 11mn 11s
33 HARE Catherine FEN à 11mn 16s
34 TEUTENBERG Ina TMP à 13mn 14s
35 JUODVALKYTE Urte* USC à 14mn 05s
36 MERMILLOD Eugénie* TPF à 15mn 05s
37 NUMAINVILLE Joelle* ESG à 16mn 23s
38 BRAVARD Mélanie* TLG à 16mn 27s
39 THOMAS Béatrice ESG à 16mn 28s
40 GAILLON Sylvie BCF à 16mn 36s
41 TORP Linn LBL à 17mn 28s
42 PRESTI Gloria* MSI à 17mn 29s
43 FOSS Line BCF à 17mn 38s
44 BIAGI Saneila* MIC à 17mn 44s
45 FAHLIN Emilia* TMP à 17mn 45s
46 WATT Kathryn TLG à 17mn 51s
47 PETITGIRARD Marlène* ENE à 18mn 00s
48 KETONEN Carina TLG à 18mn 53s
49 BORCHI Alessandra TFA à 20mn 28s
50 MAC GREGOR Moriah FUT à 21mn 34s
51 MACKIE Emma LBL à 21mn 36s
52 FORESI Lorena* MSI à 21mn 43s
53 COX Leda ESG à 21mn 44s
54 GUDSELL Brei TPF à 21mn 48s
55 QUARTA Alessia USC à 21mn 50s
56 LEBRUN Emilie* TLG à 21mn 50s
57 PATOU Estelle ESG à 25mn 04s
58 SUELOTTO Eleonora* GAU à 25mn 07s
59 FINOT LAIVIER Magalie ENE à 25mn 11s
60 LEMIEUX Audrey ESG à 27mn 41s
61 LAZZERINI Giulia* MIC à 27mn 43s
62 FERNANDES SILVA Janildes USC à 29mn 17s
63 ALESSIO Veronica* MIC à 30mn 35s
64 RIBEROT Fanny TPF à 33mn 06s
65 DU TOIT Yolandi LBL à 39mn 18s
66 DUTRIAUX Fiona* FUT à 42mn 39s
67 GOURGIN Adeline* BCF à 42mn 40s
68 QUILLACQ Cécile ENE à 43mn 06s
69 SCOPPA Martina* GAU à 47mn 41s
70 GODART Suzie FEN à 47mn 43s
71 FRAPPORTI Simona* TFA à 51mn 03s
72 SCHOONBAERT Kim* LBL à 51mn 13s
73 POLLET Aude* TPF à 51mn 26s
74 SOLDO Eleonora TFA à 51mn 56s
75 BAZOURDY Elise BCF à 55mn 17s
1 JUODVALKYTE Urte* USC 3h 47' 32'' à 00' 00''
2 BRONZINI Giorgia TFA 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
3 CORAZZA Martina GAU 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
4 SOLDO Eleonora TFA 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
5 LELEIVYTE Rasa* MIC 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
6 BACCAILLE Monia FEN 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
7 RIBEROT Fanny TPF 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
8 CREUX Sophie ESG 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
9 MOCQUERY Magali ENE 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
10 NUMAINVILLE Joelle* ESG 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
11 LE FLOCH Magali ENE 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
12 BELVEDERESI Tania GAU 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
13 MACKIE Emma LBL 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
14 KOZONCHUK Oxana* MSI 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
15 UNGURYTE Edita* USC 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
16 ANDRUK Alona* USC 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
17 PITEL Edwige TPF 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
18 HARE Catherine FEN 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
19 FORESI Lorena* MSI 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
20 FERNANDES DA SOUZA USC
Uenia 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
21 SCOPPA Martina* GAU 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
22 QUARTA Alessia USC 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
23 VERBEKE Grace LBL 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
24 LEAL BALDERAS GAU Veronica 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
25 TOUFFET Elodie GAU 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
26 JEULAND Nathalie FUT 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
27 PETITGIRARD Marlène* ENE 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
28 WICHMANN Anke TMP 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
29 POLLET Aude* TPF 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
30 KELLER Luise TMP 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
31 ANTOSHINA Tatiana FEN 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
32 TUSLAITE Daiva* MIC 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
33 ANDERSON Kimberly TMP 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
34 KIRCH Rosane MIC 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
35 KELLEY SEEHAFER Kori MSI 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
36 RHODES Alexis TMP 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
37 LEMIEUX Audrey ESG 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
38 DERVAN Siobhan FEN 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
39 GAUTARD Karine FUT 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
40 PRESTI Gloria* MSI 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
41 PATUZZO Eleonora* TFA 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
42 ADAMSEN Maja TPF 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
43 BORCHI Alessandra TFA 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
44 BRAVARD Mélanie* TLG 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
45 FAHLIN Emilia* TMP 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
46 DUTRIAUX Fiona* FUT 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
47 24 LEBRUN Emilie* TLG 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
48 15 TORP Linn LBL 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
49 COX Leda ESG 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
50 FRAPPORTI Simona* TFA 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
51 LAZZERINI Giulia* MIC 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
52 THOMAS Béatrice ESG 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
53 DELFOSSE Catherine LBL 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
54 MERLOT Emmanuelle* FUT 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
55 FERNANDES SILVA Janildes 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
56 GAILLON Sylvie BCF 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
57 FOSS Line BCF 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
58 MERMILLOD Eugénie* TPF 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
59 GUDSELL Brei TPF 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
60 GOURGIN Adeline* BCF 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
61 MAC GREGOR Moriah FUT 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
62 BIAGI Saneila* MIC 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
63 CORDON Audrey* FUT 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
64 DU TOIT Yolandi LBL 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
65 SCHOONBAERT Kim* LBL 3h 51' 03'' à 03' 31''
66 QUILLACQ Cécile ENE 3h 51' 16'' à 03' 44''
67 WATT Kathryn TLG 3h 51' 28'' à 03' 56''
68 KETONEN Carina TLG 3h 52' 11'' à 04' 39''
69 ALESSIO Veronica* MIC 3h 52' 11'' à 04' 39''
70 TEUTENBERG Ina TMP 3h 53' 36'' à 06' 04''
71 BAZOURDY Elise BCF 3h 54' 30'' à 06' 58''
72 PATOU Estelle ESG 3h 54' 30'' à 06' 58''
73 SUELOTTO Eleonora* GAU 3h 54' 30'' à 06' 58''
74 FINOT LAIVIER Magalie ENE 3h 54' 30'' à 06' 58''
75 GODART Suzie FEN 3h 54' 30'' à 06' 58'
Général :
1 KELLER Luise TMP 12h 39mn 54s
2 KIRCH Rosane MIC à 00mn 51s
3 PITEL Edwige TPF à 01mn 04s
4 GAUTARD Karine FUT à 01mn 11s
5 VERBEKE Grace LBL à 05mn 36s
6 WICHMANN Anke TMP à 05mn 39s
7 CORAZZA Martina GAU à 05mn 40s
8 TUSLAITE Daiva* MIC à 05mn 42s
9 KOZONCHUK Oxana* MSI à 05mn 42s
10 BRONZINI Giorgia TFA à 05mn 43s
11 KELLEY SEEHAFER Kori MSI à 05mn 43s
12 ANDERSON Kimberly TMP à 05mn 47s
13 CREUX Sophie ESG à 05mn 47s
14 ANTOSHINA Tatiana FEN à 05mn 54s
15 TOUFFET Elodie GAU à 05mn 54s
16 BACCAILLE Monia FEN à 05mn 55s
17 PATUZZO Eleonora* TFA à 05mn 56s
18 CORDON Audrey* FUT à 05mn 57s
19 LEAL BALDERAS Veronica GAU à 05mn 57s
20 LE FLOCH Magali ENE à 05mn 57s
21 UNGURYTE Edita* USC à 09mn 27s
22 LELEIVYTE Rasa* MIC à 10mn 49s
23 RHODES Alexis TMP à 10mn 50s
24 DELFOSSE Catherine LBL à 10mn 58s
25 ANDRUK Alona* USC à 10mn 58s
26 DERVAN Siobhan FEN à 11mn 05s
27 ADAMSEN Maja TPF à 11mn 05s
28 MOCQUERY Magali ENE à 11mn 05s
29 MERLOT Emmanuelle* FUT à 11mn 06s
30 JEULAND Nathalie FUT à 11mn 08s
31 FERNANDES DA SOUZA Uenia USC à 11mn 10s
32 BELVEDERESI Tania GAU à 11mn 11s
33 HARE Catherine FEN à 11mn 16s
34 TEUTENBERG Ina TMP à 13mn 14s
35 JUODVALKYTE Urte* USC à 14mn 05s
36 MERMILLOD Eugénie* TPF à 15mn 05s
37 NUMAINVILLE Joelle* ESG à 16mn 23s
38 BRAVARD Mélanie* TLG à 16mn 27s
39 THOMAS Béatrice ESG à 16mn 28s
40 GAILLON Sylvie BCF à 16mn 36s
41 TORP Linn LBL à 17mn 28s
42 PRESTI Gloria* MSI à 17mn 29s
43 FOSS Line BCF à 17mn 38s
44 BIAGI Saneila* MIC à 17mn 44s
45 FAHLIN Emilia* TMP à 17mn 45s
46 WATT Kathryn TLG à 17mn 51s
47 PETITGIRARD Marlène* ENE à 18mn 00s
48 KETONEN Carina TLG à 18mn 53s
49 BORCHI Alessandra TFA à 20mn 28s
50 MAC GREGOR Moriah FUT à 21mn 34s
51 MACKIE Emma LBL à 21mn 36s
52 FORESI Lorena* MSI à 21mn 43s
53 COX Leda ESG à 21mn 44s
54 GUDSELL Brei TPF à 21mn 48s
55 QUARTA Alessia USC à 21mn 50s
56 LEBRUN Emilie* TLG à 21mn 50s
57 PATOU Estelle ESG à 25mn 04s
58 SUELOTTO Eleonora* GAU à 25mn 07s
59 FINOT LAIVIER Magalie ENE à 25mn 11s
60 LEMIEUX Audrey ESG à 27mn 41s
61 LAZZERINI Giulia* MIC à 27mn 43s
62 FERNANDES SILVA Janildes USC à 29mn 17s
63 ALESSIO Veronica* MIC à 30mn 35s
64 RIBEROT Fanny TPF à 33mn 06s
65 DU TOIT Yolandi LBL à 39mn 18s
66 DUTRIAUX Fiona* FUT à 42mn 39s
67 GOURGIN Adeline* BCF à 42mn 40s
68 QUILLACQ Cécile ENE à 43mn 06s
69 SCOPPA Martina* GAU à 47mn 41s
70 GODART Suzie FEN à 47mn 43s
71 FRAPPORTI Simona* TFA à 51mn 03s
72 SCHOONBAERT Kim* LBL à 51mn 13s
73 POLLET Aude* TPF à 51mn 26s
74 SOLDO Eleonora TFA à 51mn 56s
75 BAZOURDY Elise BCF à 55mn 17s
flo70v- Minime
- Nombre de messages : 90
Date d'inscription : 12/08/2008
Page 1 sur 1
Permission de ce forum:
Vous ne pouvez pas répondre aux sujets dans ce forum
|
|